Delegates

This page is constantly being updated with delegates as their information is received.

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Rabbi Yehuda Aaronson

Rabbi Yehuda Aaronson

VP Development, Mesila

Beit Shemesh, Israel

Rabbanit Elise Abadie

Rabbanit Elise Abadie

Delegate, Jewish Council of the Emirates

Dubai, UAE

Rabbi Dr. Elie Abadie

Rabbi Dr. Elie Abadie

Senior Rabbi, Jewish Council of the Emirates – Shaarei Mizrah; Rabbi, Association of Gulf Jewsih Communities; Chairman, Council of Sephardic Sages

Dubai, UAE

Mr. Cyrus Abbe

Mr. Cyrus Abbe

Adviser, North American Conference on Ethiopian Jewry

New York, New York, USA

Dr. Judith Abbe

Dr. Judith Abbe

New York City, NY, USA

Mr. Roi Abecassis

Mr. Roi Abecassis

Representative, ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית

Modiin, Israel

Mr. Avi Abelow

Mr. Avi Abelow

CEO, 12Tribe Films Foundation

Efrat, Israel

Mr. Baruch Abilevitz

Mr. Baruch Abilevitz

Representative, LSS

New York, New York, USA

Mrs. Felice Abilevitz

Mrs. Felice Abilevitz

New York, NY, USA

Mrs. Rachel Abrahams

Mrs. Rachel Abrahams

Brooklyn, NY, USA

Rabbi Alan Abramson

Rabbi Alan Abramson

Rabbi, Anshe Motele

Chicago, IL, USA

Rebbetzin Sylvia Abramson

Rebbetzin Sylvia Abramson

Chicago, IL, USA

Rabbi Dr. Aaron Adler

Rabbi Dr. Aaron Adler

Rabbi Emeritis, Ohel Nehama Community Synagogue

Jerusalem, Israel

Mr. Mitchel Aeder

Mr. Mitchel Aeder

Representative, Orthodox Union

New York, NY, USA

Dr. Ariella Agastein

Dr. Ariella Agastein

Director, Bellows Eshkolot Professional Development Fellowship, Matan

Jerusalem, Israel

Rabbi Dr. Ernest Agatstein

Rabbi Dr. Ernest Agatstein

Presidium, RZA

Los Angeles, California, USA

Ms. Devora Aiken

Ms. Devora Aiken

Representative, Eshkolot – Matan

Jerusalem, Israel

Rabbi Yosef Chaim Akonye

Rabbi Yosef Chaim Akonye

Alumni, World Mizrachi Movement

Elazar, Israel

Rabbi Isak Alaluf

Rabbi Isak Alaluf

Rabbi, Chief Rabbinate of Türkiye

Istanbul, Turkey

Mr. Aleksandar Albahari

Mr. Aleksandar Albahari

President, Federation of Jewish Communities in Serbia

Belgrade, Serbia

Mr. Ron Allswang

Mr. Ron Allswang

Beit Shemesh, Israel

Rabbi Daniel Alter

Rabbi Daniel Alter

Head of School, The Moriah School

Bergenfield, NJ, USA

Ms. Sophie Altman

Ms. Sophie Altman

Delegate, Tagel

Givat Shmuel, Israel

Mr. Liron Amakias

Mr. Liron Amakias

Head of Special Education, Leoro Nelech

Avnei Hefetz, Israel

Mrs. Shlomit Amar

Mrs. Shlomit Amar

Beit shemesh, Israel

Mrs. Racheli Amar Ninio

Mrs. Racheli Amar Ninio

Director of Education, OU, Shagririm Balev

Jerusalem, Israel

Rabbi Nachum Norman Amsel

Rabbi Nachum Norman Amsel

Director of Education, The Destiny Foundation

Ashkelon, Israel

Mr. Rafael Cozer Antaki

Mr. Rafael Cozer Antaki

Board Member, Bnei Akiva; Vice President, TTH Barilan

Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Mr. David Yosef Antebi Sacca

Mr. David Yosef Antebi Sacca

Coordinator of Youth Programs, Menora; Staff Member, Bereshit

Buenos Aires, Argentina

Rabbi Avichai Apel

Rabbi Avichai Apel

Chief Rabbi, Frankfurt

Chairman, Orthodoxe Rabbinerkonferenz Das Rabinat Deuschland

Vice President, Conference of European Rabbis

Frankfurt, Germany

HeChaver Yossi Aron

HeChaver Yossi Aron

Editor of Religious Affairs, Australian Jewish News

Australia

Mrs. Vera Aron

Mrs. Vera Aron

Caulfield, Australia

Rabbi Isak Asiel

Rabbi Isak Asiel

Rabbi of Serbia, Federation of Jewish Communities in Serbia

Belgrade, Serbia

Mrs. Nechama Atlas

Mrs. Nechama Atlas

Representative, Ohel Ari

Raanana, Israel

Rabbi Chanan Atlas

Rabbi Chanan Atlas

Rabbi, Ohel Ari

Ra’anana, Israel

Ms. Jacqui Austen

Ms. Jacqui Austen

Administrative Assistant, World Mizrachi

Jerusalem, Israel

Mr. Maor Ariel Azor

Mr. Maor Ariel Azor

Member, Manhigut toranit

Jerusalem, Israel

Mrs. Alize Back

Mrs. Alize Back

Jerusalem, Israel

Mr. Avydan Bader

Mr. Avydan Bader

Director of Development, Herzog College

Jerusalem, Israel

Mr. Amihai Bannet

Mr. Amihai Bannet

CEO, Herzog Global

Beit Shemesh, Israel

Mr. Ari Bar Shain

Mr. Ari Bar Shain

Student in Musmachim, Mizrachi Olami; Programming Director, Moshava Alevy

Alon Shvut, Israel

Rabbanit Nechama Barash

Rabbanit Nechama Barash

Rabbanit, MTVA

Elazar, Israel

Mrs. Ada Baris

Mrs. Ada Baris

Administrative Staff, Shagririm Balev

Jerusalem, Israel

Rabbi Azarya Berzon

Rabbi Azarya Berzon

Rabbi, Ohr HaDagan

Efrat, Israel

Rabbi David Basok

Rabbi David Basok

Head of Jewish Education, Jewish Community of Tallinn

Tallinn, Estonia

Ms. Tal Bassali

Ms. Tal Bassali

Founder, Zehud Jewish Online School

Venice, Italy

Mrs. Michelle Bauernfreund

Mrs. Michelle Bauernfreund

Director of Operations, Office of the Chief Rabbi

London, UK

Dr. Gary Bauman

Dr. Gary Bauman

Representative, Congregation Shomrei Emunah

Baltimore, MD, USA

Mrs. Sherri Bauman

Mrs. Sherri Bauman

Representative, Congregation Shomrei Emunah

Baltimore, MD, USA

Rabbi Avi Baumol

Rabbi Avi Baumol

Rabbinic Representative of the Chief Rabbi of Poland, in Krakow

Krakow, Poland

Mr. Yossi Baumol

Mr. Yossi Baumol

Director of Development, Makor Chaim Institutions

Efrat, Israel

Mrs. Leora Bednarsh

Mrs. Leora Bednarsh

Representative, Shaalvim for Women

Alon Shvut, Israel

Dr. Ella Belzberg

Dr. Ella Belzberg

CEO, Uploz.net

Tel Aviv, Israel

Rabbanit Etta Bendavid

Rabbanit Etta Bendavid

Rebbetzin, Shivtei Israel

Raanana, Israel

Rabbi Eitan Bendavid

Rabbi Eitan Bendavid

Communal Rav, Kehillat Shivtei Yisrael

Raanana, Israel

Mr. Yair Benharush

Mr. Yair Benharush

Student, Yeshivat Eretz HaTzvi

Teaneck, NJ, USA

Mr. Daniel Benko

Mr. Daniel Benko

President, The Bet Israel Jewish Community Zagreb

Zagreb, Croatia

Rabbi Moshe Benovitz

Rabbi Moshe Benovitz

Managing Director, Orthodox Union

Beit Shemesh, Israel

Rabbi Shalom Z. Berger

Rabbi Shalom Z. Berger

Director of English Language Programming, Herzog Global

Alon Shvut, Israel

Mrs. Seela Berger

Mrs. Seela Berger

Teaneck, NJ, USA

Rabbi Tuvia Berman

Rabbi Tuvia Berman

Representative, Yeshivat Eretz HaTzvi

Efrat, Israel

Rabbi Scot A Berman

Rabbi Scot A Berman

Director of English Speaking Countries, UnitEd

Jerusalem, Israel

Mr. Zev Berman

Mr. Zev Berman

Representative, National Council of Young Israel; Executive Vice President, Queens Jewish Community Council; Director of Operations, Bayit V’Tikvah of Netanya

Jamaica Estates, NY, USA

Mrs. Penina Bernstein

Mrs. Penina Bernstein

Teacher, MMY

Alon Shvut, Israel

Rabbi Jacob Bernstein

Rabbi Jacob Bernstein

Rabbi, Yeshivat Har Etzion

Alon Shvut, Israel

Rabbanit Rookie Billet

Rabbanit Rookie Billet

Representative, Shulamith School for Girls

Jerusalem, Israel

Rabbi Heshie Billet

Rabbi Heshie Billet

Past President, RCA

Jerusalem, Israel

Dr. Irving Birnbaum

Dr. Irving Birnbaum

Delegate, Religious Zionists of America

Chicago, IL, USA

Rabbi Eliyahu Birnbaum

Rabbi Eliyahu Birnbaum

Efrat, Israel

Mrs. Eleanor Birnbaum

Mrs. Eleanor Birnbaum

Chicago, IL, USA

Mr. Dan Bismuth

Mr. Dan Bismuth

Jerusalem, Israel

Rabbi Menachem Mendel Blachman

Rabbi Menachem Mendel Blachman

Representative, Kerem B’Yavne

Jerusalem, Israel

Rabbi Binyamin Blau

Rabbi Binyamin Blau

President: Rabbinical Council of America, Rosh HaYeshiva: Fuchs Mizrachi

Beachwood, OH, USA

Mrs. Judy Blitz

Mrs. Judy Blitz

Flushing, NY, USA

Mr. Andrew Blitz

Mr. Andrew Blitz

Dianella Shule Mizrachi Perth

Perth, Australia

Mrs. Alayne Blitz

Mrs. Alayne Blitz

Perth, Australia

Mr. Harvey Blitz

Mr. Harvey Blitz

Chairman, World Mizrachi

Flushing, NY, USA

Mr. Michael Bloch

Mr. Michael Bloch

Founder, Israel Impact Partners

Raanana, Israel

Mr. Herbert Block

Mr. Herbert Block

Executive Director, American Zionist Movement

White Plains, NY, USA

Mrs. Dena Block

Mrs. Dena Block

Yoetzet Halacha, Associate Director of Nishmat’s Miriam Glaubach Center, Nishmat

Raanana, Israel

Rabbi Paul Bloom

Rabbi Paul Bloom

Board Member, NY Israel Chamber of Commerce; Gabbai, Congregation Ohav Emeth

Edison, NJ, USA

Mrs. Etta Bloom

Mrs. Etta Bloom

Board Member, NY Israel Chamber of Commerce

Edison, NJ, USA

Mr. Steven Blumgart

Mr. Steven Blumgart

Representative, Mizrachi UK

London, UK

Ms. Yael Bodkov

Ms. Yael Bodkov

Delegate, World Mizrachi

Jerusalem, Israel

Rabbi Moshe Bomzer

Rabbi Moshe Bomzer

Board Member, Federation of NENY; Rav Hamachshir, Vaad of CD

Albany, New York, USA

Mr. Elisha Borowich Milstein

Mr. Elisha Borowich Milstein

Hollywood, FL, USA

Mrs. Miriam Borowich Milstein

Mrs. Miriam Borowich Milstein

Hollywood, FL, USA

Rabbi Josh Botwinick

Rabbi Josh Botwinick

Faculty, Midreshet Torah V’Avoda Bnei Akiva

Efrat, Israel

Rabbanit Margot Botwinick

Rabbanit Margot Botwinick

Efrat, Israel

Rabbi Boruch Boudilovsky

Rabbi Boruch Boudilovsky

Rabbi, Young Israel of North Netanya

Netanya, Israel

Mrs. Amanda Bradley

Mrs. Amanda Bradley

Representative, Matan

Beit Shemesh, Israel

Rabbi Dr. Katriel Brander

Rabbi Dr. Katriel Brander

President & Rosh Yeshiva, Ohr Torah Stone

Jerusalem, Israel

Mrs. Ruchie Brander

Mrs. Ruchie Brander

Jerusalem, Israel

Rabbi Prof. Yehuda Brandes

Rabbi Prof. Yehuda Brandes

President, Herzog College

Jerusalem, Israel

Dr. Hanna Bresler

Dr. Hanna Bresler

Lay Person, Congregation brothers of Israel

Long Branch, New Jersey, USA

Mrs. Sharon BrickDeshen

Mrs. Sharon BrickDeshen

Delegate, Kolech – Religious Women Forum

Jerusalem, Israel

Rabbi Dr. Shlomo Brody

Rabbi Dr. Shlomo Brody

Executive Director, Ematai

Modiin, Israel

Mrs. Sara Charlotte Brukner

Mrs. Sara Charlotte Brukner

Representative, Synagogen Gemeinde Köln

Köln, Germany

Rabbi Yechiel Brukner

Rabbi Yechiel Brukner

Rabbi of the Community, Synagogengemeinde Köln

Köln, Germany

Mrs. Carolyn Brykman

Mrs. Carolyn Brykman

Melbourne, Australia

Mr. David Brykman

Mr. David Brykman

President, Mizrachi Melbourne

Melbourne, Australia

Rabbi Aaron Buechler

Rabbi Aaron Buechler

Representative, Mizrachi Olami

Sha’alvim, Israel

Mr. Yehuda Burdman

Mr. Yehuda Burdman

Delegate, Mizrachi Musmachim

Jerusalem, Israel

Mr. Elliot Cahan

Mr. Elliot Cahan

Director of Development, Yeshivat Hesder Elon Moreh

Modiin, Israel

Mr. Stuart Cantor

Mr. Stuart Cantor

President, Benjamin & Lan Rochkind Yeshiva of Virginia

Richmond, VA, USA

Mrs. Joan Cantor

Mrs. Joan Cantor

Representative, Benjamin & Lillian Rochkind Yeshiva of Virginia

Richmond, Virginia, USA

Mr. Stuart Cantor

Mr. Stuart Cantor

President, Benjamin & Lillian Rochkind Yeshiva of Virginia

Richmond, Virginia, USA

Mr. David Carmel

Mr. David Carmel

London, England

Rabbi Yosef Carmel

Rabbi Yosef Carmel

Institute head, Eretz Hemdah Institute For Advanced Jewish Studies Jerusalem

Jerusalem, Israel

Mrs. Batsheva Carmel

Mrs. Batsheva Carmel

Institute Head, Eretz Hemdah Institute For Advanced Jewish Studies Jerusalem

Jerusalem, Israel

Rabbi Isak Chanin

Rabbi Isak Chanin

Rabbi of Serbia, Federation of Jewish Communities in Serbia

Belgrade, Serbia / Montenegro

Ms. Raizi Chechik

Ms. Raizi Chechik

Community Scholar, Jewish Center of Manhattan; Consultant, Mizrachi Schools

New York, NY, USA

Mrs. Rochel Cheifetz

Mrs. Rochel Cheifetz

Board Member, The Riverdale Minyan

Riverdale, NY, USA

Rabbi Noah Chese

Rabbi Noah Chese

Rabbi, Young Israel of Sharon

Sharon, MA, USA

Mr. Doron Cheses

Mr. Doron Cheses

Shalhevet Participant, Mizrachi

Givaat Shmuel, Israel

Mrs. Nitzan Cheses

Mrs. Nitzan Cheses

Giv’at Shmuel, Israel

Ms. Naomi Cohen

Ms. Naomi Cohen

London, UK

Mr. Milton Cohen

Mr. Milton Cohen

Lawrence, NY, USA

Ms. Sandra Cohen

Ms. Sandra Cohen

Independent Journalist, Jerusalem Press Club

Efrat, Israel

Ms. Sofia Cohen

Ms. Sofia Cohen

Representative, Aish HaTorah Shul

Santiago, Chile

Mr. Mark Cohen

Mr. Mark Cohen

Member, Young Israel of West Hempstead

West Hempstead, NY, USA

Rabbi Jonathan Cohen

Rabbi Jonathan Cohen

Assistant Director: Yeshiva University

Beit Shemesh, Israel

Mr. Daniel Cohen

Mr. Daniel Cohen

Programs Director: World Mizrachi

Elazar, Israel

Mr. David Corman

Mr. David Corman

Representative, Mizrachi

Jerusalem, Israel

Ms. Dvora Corn

Ms. Dvora Corn

Caesarea, Israel

Rabbi Chaim Cowen

Rabbi Chaim Cowen

Representative, Leibler Yavneh College

Melbourne, Australia

Mrs. Chaya Cowen

Mrs. Chaya Cowen

Head of Learning & Teaching, Beth Rivkah Ladies College

Melbourne, Australia

Rabbi Michael Cytrin

Rabbi Michael Cytrin

S’gan Rosh Yeshiva: Yeshivat Lev HaTorah

Beit Shemesh, Israel

Mrs. Agnes Eva Dadon

Mrs. Agnes Eva Dadon

Representative, Hugo Kon Jewish Elementary school

Zagreb, Croatia

Rabbi Prof. Kotel Dadon

Rabbi Prof. Kotel Dadon

Chief Rabbi, Bet Israel Jewish Community of Croatia

Zagreb, Croatia

Mrs. Judy Daniels

Mrs. Judy Daniels

Representative, KJBS

Lincolnwood, IL, USA

Mr. Michael Daniels

Mr. Michael Daniels

Board Member, KJBS

Lincolnwood, IL, USA

Mr. Jeff Daube

Mr. Jeff Daube

Executive Committee Israel Chair, International Committee for Har Hazeitim; Associate Board Member, Lone Soldier Center

Jerusalem, Israel

Rebbetzin Ariella Davis

Rebbetzin Ariella Davis

Menahelet, Ulpanat Orly

Bet Shemesh, Israel

Mrs. Shelly Davis

Mrs. Shelly Davis

Beit Shemesh, Israel

Ms. Ariella Dean

Ms. Ariella Dean

Vice President, National Jewish Education Foundation; Vice President, Project Inspire Arizona

Scottsdale, Arizona, USA

Dr. Michael Dean

Dr. Michael Dean

President, National Jewish Education Foundation; Co-Director, Project Inspire Arizona

Scottsdale, Arizona, USA

Dr. Yocheved Debow

Dr. Yocheved Debow

Co-Director, Midreshet Emunah v’Omanut

Alon Shvut, Israel

Rabbi Riccardo Shemuel Di Segni

Rabbi Riccardo Shemuel Di Segni

Chief Rabbi, Comunità Ebraica di Roma

Rome, Italy

Mrs. Barbara Diamond

Mrs. Barbara Diamond

Jerusalem, Israel

Mr. Elad Dokow

Mr. Elad Dokow

Delegate, Technion

Haifa, Israel

Rabbi Jeremy Donath

Rabbi Jeremy Donath

Rabbi, Congregation Darchei Noam

Fair Lawn, NJ, USA

Dr. Shira Donath

Dr. Shira Donath

Fair Lawn, NJ, USA

Mrs. Magda Dorosz Schudrich

Mrs. Magda Dorosz Schudrich

Member, Jewish Community of Warsaw

Warsaw, Poland

Rabbi Mark Dratch

Rabbi Mark Dratch

Executive Vice President, Rabbinical Council of America

West Hampstead, New York, USA

Mrs. Rachel Dratch

Mrs. Rachel Dratch

Representative, Prizmah

West Hempstead, NY, USA

Mr. Alex Drucker

Mr. Alex Drucker

Delegate, Koren Jerusalem

Modiin, Israel

Rabbi Joseph Dweck

Rabbi Joseph Dweck

Rabbi, S&P Sephardi Community

London, England

Mrs. Aviva Dworkin

Mrs. Aviva Dworkin

Teacher, Baer Miriam seminary

Jerusalem, Israel

Rabbi Rafi Eis

Rabbi Rafi Eis

Executive Director: Herzl Institute

Efrat, Israel

Rabbanit Atara Eis

Rabbanit Atara Eis

Associate Dean of International Affairs, Nishmat

Efrat, Israel

Mr. Ronnie Eisenmann

Mr. Ronnie Eisenmann

President of the Board, CIDI

Amsterdam, Netherlands

Mr. David Ekstein

Mr. David Ekstein

President, Yeshivat Tichonit & Ulpena le Banot

Antwerp, Belgium

Rabbi Gad Eldad

Rabbi Gad Eldad

Representative, Orthodoxe Rabbinerkonferenz Das Rabinat Deuschland

Jerusalem, Israel

Mrs. Linda Elman

Mrs. Linda Elman

Baltimore, MD, USA

Dr. Michael Elman

Dr. Michael Elman

Member, Bnai Jacob Shaarei Zion

Baltimore, MD, USA

Rabbi Netanel Elyashiv

Rabbi Netanel Elyashiv

CEO, Noga Books

Jerusalem, Israel

Rabbi Zvi Engel

Rabbi Zvi Engel

Rabbi, Congregation Or Torah

Skokie, IL, USA

Mr. Larry Engelhart

Mr. Larry Engelhart

Member, Beit Chayim David

Chicago, IL, USA

Mrs. Marlene Engelhart

Mrs. Marlene Engelhart

Chicago, IL, USA

Rabbi Jaron Engelmayer

Rabbi Jaron Engelmayer

Vienna, Austria

Mr. Morris Esses

Mr. Morris Esses

Educational Coordinator, Sephardic Synagogue

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Mrs. Judy Faber

Mrs. Judy Faber

Representative, Young Israel of Hancock Park, California

Los Angeles, California, USA

Mr. Peter Faber

Mr. Peter Faber

Former President, Young Israel of Hancock Park, California

Los Angeles, California, USA

Mr. Alex Fain

Mr. Alex Fain

Raanana, Israel

Rabbi Seth Farber

Rabbi Seth Farber

Representative, ITIM

Jerusalem, Israel

Rabbi Yehoshua Fass

Rabbi Yehoshua Fass

Founder – Executive Director, Nefesh B’Nefesh

Jerusalem, Israel

Mr. Walter Feinblum

Mr. Walter Feinblum

Los Angeles, CA, USA

Mrs. Esther Feinblum

Mrs. Esther Feinblum

Los Angeles, CA, USA

Mrs. Bobbee Feiner

Mrs. Bobbee Feiner

Lawrence, NY, USA

Dr. Leonard Feiner

Dr. Leonard Feiner

Lawrence, NY, USA

Mr. Binyamin Feinmesser

Mr. Binyamin Feinmesser

Representative, Mizrachi

Jerusalem, Israel

Mr. Yishai Feinmesser

Mr. Yishai Feinmesser

Musmachim participant, Mizrachi

London, UK

Rabbi Yehoshua Felberg

Rabbi Yehoshua Felberg

Rabbi, Kehillat Derech Eretz

Harish, Israel

Mrs. Sandra Feldman

Mrs. Sandra Feldman

West Hempstead, NY, USA

Rabbi Jonathan Feldman

Rabbi Jonathan Feldman

Director, Tribe Tel Aviv/Am Yisrael Foundation

Tel Aviv, Israel

Mr. Richard Feldman

Mr. Richard Feldman

President, Young Israel of West Hempstead

West Hampstead, New York, USA

Mr. Richard Feldman

Mr. Richard Feldman

President, Young Israel of West Hempstead

West Hempstead, NYC, USA

Mr. Josh Feldman

Mr. Josh Feldman

Representative, Mizrachi Melbourne

Melbourne, Australia

Mr. Otniel Fendel

Mr. Otniel Fendel

Maale Adumim, Israel

Mrs. Tzivia Fendel

Mrs. Tzivia Fendel

Maale Admim, Israel

Rabbi David Fine

Rabbi David Fine

Dean and Founder, Barkai Center for Practical Rabbinics and Community Development

Modiin, Israel

Dr. Nava Finkelman

Dr. Nava Finkelman

Beit Shemesh, Israel

Rabbi Shai Finkelstein

Rabbi Shai Finkelstein

Rabbi: Nitzanim

Jerusalem, Israel

Mrs. Pesha Fischer

Mrs. Pesha Fischer

Modiin, Israel

Mrs. Meital Fishhaut

Mrs. Meital Fishhaut

Director of Community Engagement, Pantry Packers

Rehovot, Israel

Rabbi Nesanel Fishman

Rabbi Nesanel Fishman

Representative: Camp Moshava

Jerusalem, Israel

Ms. Janet Fishman

Ms. Janet Fishman

Member, Chabad of Northridge

Northridge, CA, USA

Rabbi Mark Fishman

Rabbi Mark Fishman

Director of Adult Education, Congregation Shaar Hashomayim

Montréal, Canada

Mr. Stephen Flatow

Mr. Stephen Flatow

Representative, Religious Zionists of America

Long Branch, NJ, USA

Mr. Kovi Fleischmann

Mr. Kovi Fleischmann

Head of English Translation, Mala HaAretz Deah

Jerusalem, Israel

Rabbanit Dr. Judith Fogel

Rabbanit Dr. Judith Fogel

Elazar, Israel

Ms. Phyllis Folb

Ms. Phyllis Folb

Founder/Director, American Israel Gap Year Association

CA, LA, USA

Mrs. Carole Forgash

Mrs. Carole Forgash

Teaneck, NJ, USA

Mr. Jack Forgash

Mr. Jack Forgash

Chairman and Founder, Nefesh Achat Biyisroel

Teaneck, NJ, USA

Mrs. Flora Frank

Mrs. Flora Frank

Representative, British Emunah

London, UK

Ms. Rivi Frankel

Ms. Rivi Frankel

Lecturer, Matan

Jerusalem, Israel

Rabbi Selwyn Franklin

Rabbi Selwyn Franklin

Sydney, Australia

Mr. Mark Frazer

Mr. Mark Frazer

Director of Communications, Office of the Chief Rabbi

London, UK

Mr. Mark Frazer

Mr. Mark Frazer

Director of Communications, Office of the Chief Rabbi

London, UK